Install ElectaMeter

    Add to your home screen for quick access to live political scores.

    Skip to content

    Raw Data

    Latest opinion polls, markets, modelled seats, leader ratings and by-elections.

    PollsterDateREFLABCONLDGRNSNPPCSample
    Find Out Now2026-09-022126201014312,280
    YouGov2026-09-012323201213312,244
    YouGov2026-08-312323201213312,244
    More in Common2026-08-31222623119312,522
    Opinium2026-08-282527191012312,003
    Survation2026-08-28242719910212,149
    BMG Research2026-08-262327181011311,579
    Find Out Now2026-08-262522201113312,295
    YouGov2026-08-242322201313312,380
    Deltapoll2026-08-2427302088312,022
    More in Common2026-08-232327221093—3,140
    Find Out Now2026-08-1923231811143—2,287
    Survation2026-08-1826261810103—2,013
    YouGov2026-08-1724221912133—2,441
    Deltapoll2026-08-17272921882—2,017
    More in Common2026-08-172527221193—2,055
    Opinium2026-08-1425271810113—2,050
    Survation2026-08-132625191193—2,004
    Find Out Now2026-08-1224222011143—2,417
    Trajectory Partnership2026-08-122228201193—1,462

    We use cookies for analytics to understand how you use ElectaMeter. Privacy Policy