Skip to content

    Raw Data

    Latest opinion polls, markets, modelled seats, leader ratings and by-elections.

    PollsterDateREFLABCONLDGRNSNPPCSample
    Find Out Now2026-10-142225221011312,482
    Trajectory Partnership2026-10-14223021108211,473
    More in Common2026-10-122128241172—2,101
    YouGov2026-10-122124231211312,393
    Freshwater Strategy2026-10-112329221092—1,235
    Opinium2026-10-0923292099212,050
    Find Out Now2026-10-07232520911322,590
    Survation2026-10-0524301998221,669
    More in Common2026-10-052429211072—2,088
    YouGov2026-10-052227201111312,312
    Opinium2026-10-02253017911211,552
    Find Out Now2026-09-30232717912322,607
    More in Common2026-09-29212722119312,041
    Survation2026-09-2923291999311,548
    Lord Ashcroft Polls2026-09-28192822914315,039
    YouGov2026-09-282524191211212,310
    Opinium2026-09-252428171010312,050
    BMG Research2026-09-2423282089311,515
    Survation2026-09-23242721117311,224
    Find Out Now2026-09-232324191213212,559

    We use cookies for analytics to understand how you use ElectaMeter. Privacy Policy